CITY COUNCIL

Our Elected Officials

Charles Addington, II

Mayor
Term: May 2022 – May 2024

Gregory Stout

Council Member
Term: May 2022 – May 2024

David Cooper

Council Member
Term: May 2022 – May 2024

Charlotte McDonald

Council Member
Term: May 2022 – May 2023

Doug Hutcheson

Council Member
Term: May 2021 – May 2023

Chelsea Salazar

Council Member
Term: May 2022 –  May 2023